For Sony Xperia V LT25 LT25I LCD Display touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement Parts LT25I Screen For Sony LT25I Display FZJP07460
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
Free shipping HTB-1100S Optical Fiber Media Converter 25KM SC Port 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Converter WKZZ53144

Free shipping HTB-1100S Optical Fiber Media Converter 25KM SC Port 10/100Mbps Single Mode Duplex Fiber Converter WKZZ53144

  • Price: NZD 42
  • Model: WKZZ53144
  • 14569 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Compatible: Transition Networks,TP-link
  • Model Number: HTB-1100S Media Converter
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Model Number: HTB-1100S Media Converter
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: HTB-1100S
  • Transmission distance: 25KM
  • Optical wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber type: Dual-Fiber
  • Fiber Mode type: Single-Mode dual fiber
  • Power Supply type: External power supply
  • Shell material: Metal case
  • Color: Gray
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Quantity: 1pcs
  • Place of origin: china