For Sony Xperia V LT25 LT25I LCD Display touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement Parts LT25I Screen For Sony LT25I Display FZJP07460
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM PIZG07480

1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 3km 1310nm/1550nm SC DDM PIZG07480

  • Price: NZD 41
  • Model: PIZG07480
  • 13628 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: GE-BX10-SM1310
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Speed: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Connector: LC
  • DDM: Support
  • Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Singlemode
  • Power Supply: 3.3V
  • Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP...
  • Warranty: 3 Years