For Sony Xperia V LT25 LT25I LCD Display touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement Parts LT25I Screen For Sony LT25I Display FZJP07460
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
1.25G SC SFP transceiver 20KM SC connector SFP module WDM/BIDI mini GBIC 1000M sfp fiber optic module TFZK64479

1.25G SC SFP transceiver 20KM SC connector SFP module WDM/BIDI mini GBIC 1000M sfp fiber optic module TFZK64479

  • Price: NZD 58
  • Model: TFZK64479
  • 7375 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Arista,Transition Networks,Mellanox,Alcatel-lucent,QSFPTEK,TP-link,Extreme,Brocade,Cisco,Foundry,HP,Mikrotik,Ubiquiti,Allied,Enterasys,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Brand Name: UVR
  • Rate: 1000M
  • Transmission distance: 20km
  • Certifications: CCC,CE,FCC,RoHS